РАСПИСАНИЕ УЧЕБНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ скачать |
02 апреля по 07 апреля 2018 г. |
д |
п |
у |
ДАТА |
ОГ-1-17 |
|
ОМ-1-17 |
|
ОЭ-1-17 |
|
ОК-1-17 |
|
ОГ-1-16 |
|
ОМ-1-16 |
|
М-1-17 |
|
ОР-1-16 |
|
Р-1-17 |
|
ОГ-1-15 |
|
ОМ1-15, М-16 |
|
ОР-1-15 |
|
ОЭ-1-15, Э-1-16 |
|
ОР-1-14 |
|
ОЭ-1-14 |
|
ОГ-1-14 |
|
ОМ-1-14 |
|
|
понедельник |
1 |
1 |
02 апреля |
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ТГРиН(г/м) 24 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ИТ в ПД 30 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ТАНиОАИ 25 |
|
ОЧ.СООРУЖ. 44 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
Подготовка |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
|
2 |
Баринова ИВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Устинова НС |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Коноплева НП |
|
ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИЯ |
|
к квалификационному |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
|
2 |
3 |
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ТИР 44 |
|
ТАМН 36 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ЭКОН.И МЕНЕДЖ.20 |
|
ПРОМ.ЭКОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
Р/ЛОКАЦИОННЫХ |
|
экзамену |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
|
4 |
Литвинцева КА |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Коноплева НП |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Устинова НС |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Лосева ЕВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
СТАНЦИЙ |
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
ФИЗ. ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ИНЖ.ГРАФИКА 30 |
|
ООПРна МС 3,2 |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГ. 20 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
Верещагин ИЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Устинова НС |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
1гр-Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Быстрова ЛБ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2гр-Викулина В.Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
вторник |
1 |
1 |
03 апреля |
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 40 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ИНЖ.ГРАФИКА 35 |
|
ОСН.ГЕОДЕЗИИ 20 |
|
ТОЭГМУ 36 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ООПРна МС 3,2 |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
АН. ХИМИЯ 45 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
10:15 |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
|
2 |
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Ярошевич СВ |
|
Баирбиликтуева ТВ |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Серышева нв |
|
ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИЯ |
|
квалификационный |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
|
2 |
3 |
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 48 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 40 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ТИР 44 |
|
ТОЭГМУ 36 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ИТ в ПД 30 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИЯ 32 |
|
ТРМН И ОРМИ 25 |
|
АН. ХИМИЯ 45 |
|
Р/ЛОКАЦИОННЫХ |
|
экзамен |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
|
4 |
Бутковская СИ |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Коноплева НП |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Серышева нв |
|
СТАНЦИЙ |
|
ПМ.02, ПМ.03 |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 40 |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 48 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
БИОЛОГИЯ 12 |
|
ТИР 44 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ 34 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ИТ в ПД 30 |
|
ТМР 28 |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГАН. 20 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
Верещагин ИЮ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Усманова ОИ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Коноплева НП |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
1гр-Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Быстрова ЛБ |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
|
|
каб. 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
БИОЛОГИЯ 12 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 48 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИЯ28 |
|
ОСН.ГЕОДЕЗИИ 20 |
|
|
|
2гр-Викулина В.Ю. |
|
ТГРиН (Г/М) 24 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГАН. 20 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Баирбиликтуева ТВ |
|
|
|
|
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Быстрова ЛБ |
|
Каурцева Т,Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
среда |
1 |
1 |
04 апреля |
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ОБЖ 23 |
|
ТГРиН (г/м) 24 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
|
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ОСН,ЭКОНОМ.. 32 |
|
ОСН.ТО 32 |
|
ТОУМРИС и Э 25 |
|
ОЧ.СООРУЖ. 44 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
Автоматизированная |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
|
2 |
Литвинцева КА |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
|
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Озолиня ВЛ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Коноплева НП |
|
ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИЯ |
|
обработка |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
|
2 |
3 |
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ТГРиН (г/м) 24 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ОСН.ГЕОДЕЗИИ 20 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ТМР 25 |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГАН. 20 |
|
ЭКОН.ПРИРОДОП. |
|
Р/ЛОКАЦИОННЫХ |
|
экологической |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
|
4 |
Бутковская СИ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Баирбиликтуева ТВ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Быстрова ЛБ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
СТАНЦИЙ |
|
информации |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ИНЖ,ГРАФИКА 35 |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ТГРиН (г/м) 24 |
|
ТАМН 36 |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГАН. 20 |
|
ЭКОН.ПРИРОДОП. |
|
Верещагин ИЮ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Сомова ЛП |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Ярошевич СВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
1гр-Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Быстрова ЛБ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
|
|
каб.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
|
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ТАМН 36 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
2гр-Викулина В.Ю. |
|
ТГРиН (ЭПС) 24 |
|
ЭКОН.И МЕНЕДЖ.20 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ОСН.ФИЛОС. 33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Баринова ИВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
|
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
|
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Лосева ЕВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
четверг |
1 |
1 |
05 апреля |
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ТИР (геод) 27 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ОСН.ГЕОДЕЗИИ 20 |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТГРиН (г/м) 24 |
|
ТАМН 36 |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
Автоматизированная |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
|
2 |
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Конплева НП |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Баирбиликтуева ТВ |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИЯ |
|
обработка |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
|
2 |
3 |
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ОБЖ 23 |
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ТГРиН (г/М) 24 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ОСН.ЭКОНОМ. 32 |
|
ОСН.АВТОМАТ.48 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
Р/ЛОКАЦИОННЫХ |
|
экологической |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
|
4 |
Бутковская СИ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Каурцева Т,Ю. |
|
СТАНЦИЙ |
|
информации |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ОРТ и Р/Л 48 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ТГРиН (г/м) 24 |
|
ООПР на МС 32 |
|
ТАНиОАИ 25 |
|
ОЧ.СООРУЖ. 44 |
|
Верещагин ИЮ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
1гр-Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Коноплева НП |
|
|
|
каб.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА. 48 |
|
|
|
ОСН.ГЕОДЕЗИИ 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
2гр-Викулина В.Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
|
|
Баирбиликтуева ТВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
пятница |
1 |
1 |
06 апреля |
БИОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ 35 |
|
КР в ПД 40 |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТГРиН (г/м) 24 |
|
ОСН. ТЕХ.ОБСЛ. 32 |
|
РТУ 48 |
|
ЭКОН.ПРИРОДОП. |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
Автоматизированная |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
|
2 |
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Козлова С.А. |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Озолиня ВЛ |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИЯ |
|
обработка |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
|
2 |
3 |
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 12 |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 40 |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ 35 |
|
ОРТ и Р/Л 48 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ТГРиН (ООПР) 24 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 32 |
|
ТРМНиОРМИ 25 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
Р/ЛОКАЦИОННЫХ |
|
экологической |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
|
4 |
Баринова ИВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Козлова С.А. |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
СТАНЦИЙ |
|
информации |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 48 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 40 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ТСПИ 42 |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
каб.14 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ОСН.АВТОМАТ.48 |
|
ТАНиОАИ 25 |
|
ЭКОН.ПРИРОДОП. |
|
Верещагин ИЮ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Бутковская СИ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
1гр-Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
|
|
каб.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
ОБЖ 23 |
|
|
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 12 |
|
|
|
ТГРиН (г/М) 24 |
|
|
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОг. 28 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
2гр-Викулина В.Ю. |
|
ОСН.ЭКОНОМ. 32 |
|
ОИД 20 |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ясинская ТС |
|
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
|
|
Еременко ОН |
|
|
|
Домбровская НС |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
|
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Баирбиликтуева ТВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
суббота |
1 |
1 |
07 апреля |
|
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
Автоматизированная |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИЯ |
|
обработка |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
к ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Р/ЛОКАЦИОННЫХ |
|
экологической |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
ИТОГОВОЙ |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СТАНЦИЙ |
|
информации |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИИ |
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
каб.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Верещагин ИЮ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
1гр-Озолиня В.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
каб.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
2гр-Викулина В.Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|