РАСПИСАНИЕ УЧЕБНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ (скачать) |
с 23 апреля по 28 апреля 2018 г. |
д |
п |
ДАТА |
ОГ-1-17 |
|
ОМ-1-17 |
|
ОЭ-1-17 |
|
ОК-1-17 |
|
ОГ-1-16 |
|
ОМ-1-16 |
|
М-1-17 |
|
ОР-1-16 |
|
Р-1-17 |
|
ОГ-1-15 |
|
ОМ1-15, М-16 |
|
ОР-1-15 |
|
ОЭ-1-15, Э-1-16 |
|
ОР-1-14 |
|
ОЭ-1-14 |
|
ОГ-1-14 |
|
ОМ-1-14 |
|
|
понедельник |
1 |
23 апреля |
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
БИОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
Русский язык 40 |
|
ТГРиН (Г/МЕТР) 24 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
физкультура |
|
ИТ в ПД 30 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
АНЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ПОДГОТОВКА К |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОМОН- |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Устинова НС |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
АВИАЦИОННЫЕ И |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
КВАЛИФИКА- |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
|
2 |
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
ТАЖНАЯ |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
КР В ПД 40 |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ |
|
ТОУМРИС и Э 25 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ЦИОННОМУ |
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
каб.41 |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
ЭКЗАМЕНУ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 40 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ИНЖ,ГРАФИКА 35 |
|
1гр |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
каб.14 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ТГРиН (ЭПС) 24 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ТОУМРИС и Э 25 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ПМ.01, ПМ 02, ПМ.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Ярошевич СВ |
|
|
|
Устинова НС |
|
Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
БИОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
|
|
ТАМН 36 |
|
|
|
Электроника 42 |
|
ОСН.ЭКОНОМ. 32 |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
|
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
|
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
Викулина ВЮ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
вторник |
1 |
24 апреля |
БИОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ТГРиН (Г/МЕТР) 24 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИЯ28 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ОСН.ЭКОНОМ. 32 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ОСН,ФИЛОСОФИИ |
|
|
|
КВАЛИФИКА- |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
|
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОМОН- |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
АВИАЦИОННЫЕ И |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
|
|
ЦИОННЫЙ |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
|
2 |
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ТСПИ 42 |
|
ТАЖНАЯ |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИЯ28 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ТГРиН (О/ГР) 24 |
|
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ЭКЗАМЕН |
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
каб.41 |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
ПМ.01, ПМ 02, ПМ.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 48 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИЯ 28 |
|
1гр |
|
ОСН.ГЕОДЕЗИИ |
|
каб.14 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГ. 30 |
|
ОСН,ФИЛОСОФИИ |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
|
|
Баирбиликтуев ТВ |
|
Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Быстрова Л.Б. |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Полюх.ОВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
БИОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ИНЖ,ГРАФИКА 35 |
|
|
|
ОИД 37 |
|
|
|
ЭЛЕКТРОНИКА 42 |
|
ИНЖ.ГРАФИКА 30 |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГ. 30 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
каб.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Скрябикова МГ |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Ярошевич СВ |
|
|
|
Долбилина НС |
|
|
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Викулина ВЮ |
|
Быстрова Л.Б. |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
среда |
1 |
25 апреля |
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ОБЖ 23 |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИЯ 28 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ЭРИ 42 |
|
ИНЖ.ГРАФИКА 30 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
|
|
ПОДГОТОВКА К |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОМОН- |
|
Устинова НС |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
АВИАЦИОННЫЕ И |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
|
|
КВАЛИФИКА- |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
|
2 |
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 48 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ФИЗ,ГЕОГРАФ. 30 |
|
ТАЖНАЯ |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ТГРиН (О/ГР) 24 |
|
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ |
|
ЭКОН.И МЕНЕДЖ.25 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ЦИОННОМУ |
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
каб.41 |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Лосева ЕВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
ЭКЗАМЕНУ |
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
|
|
3 |
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 48 |
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ТГРиН (Г/МЕТР) 24 |
|
1гр |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГ. 30 |
|
АНЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ПМ-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Защита ВКР |
|
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
|
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Устинова НС |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Быстрова Л.Б. |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
каб.20 |
|
|
4 |
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
|
|
ИНЖ,ГРАФИКА 35 |
|
|
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
ПЛАН.И ОРГ. 30 |
|
МОНИТОРИНГ 43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Устинова НС |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
|
|
Ярошевич СВ |
|
|
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Устинова НС |
|
Викулина ВЮ |
|
Быстрова Л.Б. |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
четверг |
1 |
26 апреля |
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
ОБЖ 23 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
|
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ИНЖ.ГРАФИКА 30 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
МЕТР.И СТАНД. 43 |
|
|
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
|
|
Устинова НС |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОМОН- |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
АВИАЦИОННЫЕ И |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
КВАЛИФИКА- |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
|
2 |
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ФИЗ,ГЕОГРАФ. 30 |
|
ТАЖНАЯ |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ |
|
ТОУАРИС ИЭ 25 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
ЦИОННЫЙ |
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Устинова НС |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
каб.41 |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Валюхова СВ |
|
Каурцева Т,Ю. |
|
ЭКЗАМЕН |
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
|
|
3 |
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
АНГЛ,ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХН.42 |
|
1гр |
|
КР в ПД 40 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ30 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
МОНИТОРИНГ 43 |
|
ПМ-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Защита ВКР |
|
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
|
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
каб.20 |
|
|
4 |
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ГЕОГРАФИЯ 30 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА. 48 |
|
|
|
|
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
|
|
ЭЛЕКТРОНИКА 42 |
|
|
|
Домбровская НС |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
|
|
|
|
Устинова НС |
|
|
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
|
|
Викулина ВЮ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
пятница |
1 |
27 апреля |
ОБЖ 23 |
|
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
БИОЛОГИЯ 43 |
|
ТСПИ 42 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ 35 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТСПИ 48 |
|
ОСН.ЭКОНОМ.32 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 7 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
СкрябиковаМГ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОМОН- |
|
Козлова С.А. |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
АВИАЦИОННЫЕ И |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Каурцева Т,Ю. |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
|
2 |
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 48 |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК 40 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ТАЖНАЯ |
|
ФИЗ.ГЕОГРАФИЯ 35 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ |
|
РТУ 48 |
|
МОНИТОРИНГ 43 |
|
|
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
каб.41 |
|
Козлова С.А. |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ОБЖ 23 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ФИЗ,ГЕОГРАФ. 30 |
|
1гр |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
каб.14 |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
РТУ 48 |
|
МОНИТОРИНГ 43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Защита ВКР |
|
|
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Сомова ЛП |
|
|
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
каб.20 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Домбровская НС |
|
|
|
ОИД 37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Викулина ВЮ |
|
|
|
Долбилина НС |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
суббота |
1 |
28 апреля |
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА 40 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ИНФОРМАТИКА 30 |
|
ЭКЗАМЕН |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
АНГЛ.ЯЗЫК 17 |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
РТУ 48 |
|
МОНИТОРИНГ 43 |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ПРЕДДИПЛОМНАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
ИТОГОВАЯ |
|
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА |
|
ЭЛЕКТРОМОН- |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Фатеева ЕВ |
|
АВИАЦИОННЫЕ И |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ПРАКТИКА |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ |
|
|
2 |
ФИЗИКА 42 |
|
МАТЕМАТИКА 34 |
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА. 48 |
|
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
каб.34 |
|
ТАЖНАЯ |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
КР В ПД 40 |
|
ОСН.ЭКОНОМ.32 |
|
ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ |
|
БЖД 23 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
|
|
|
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
АТТЕСТАЦИЯ |
|
|
Шушкевич АА |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Баринова ИВ |
|
каб.41 |
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Усманова ОИ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
МЕТЕОРОЛОГИ- |
|
Ясинская ТС |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ИСТОРИЯ 33 |
|
ФИЗКУЛЬТУРА |
|
ХИМИЯ 43 |
|
ОБЩЕСТВОЗН. 48 |
|
12:30 |
|
1гр |
|
ТМР 36 |
|
каб.14 |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ИТ В ПД 30 |
|
ЧЕСКИЕ |
|
РТУ 48 |
|
ЭКОН.ПРИРОДОП. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
Маслакова ВВ |
|
Безденежных НЕ |
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
|
|
|
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
Озолиня В.Л. |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Каурцева ТЮ |
|
НАБЛЮДЕНИЯ |
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Дикан ТГ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ЛИТЕРАТУРА. 48 |
|
|
|
|
|
ТАМН 36 |
|
|
|
ТСПИ 48 |
|
ТГРиН (О/ГР) 24 |
|
Домбровская НС |
|
ОИД 37 |
|
ОСН,ФИЛОСОФИИ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Бутковская СИ |
|
|
|
|
|
Орлюк ЛН |
|
|
|
Полюх ОВ |
|
Еременко ОН |
|
Викулина ВЮ |
|
Долбилина НС |
|
Литвинцева КА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|